WebTalk

Michał Dunin

Studio Filmowe OTO

Tomasz Kozera Jacek Kulczycki

LB Relations

Dorota Bieniek-Kaska

Wilk Studio

Beata Wilk

Opus Film

Piotr Dzięcioł

GoldenSubmarine

Grzegorz Krzemień

Testardo Gram

Anna Konarska

Grandes Kochonos

Julia Jędrzejewska Jacek Stalewski

Panowie Programiści

Adrian Hołota Małgorzata Kudła

SiebertHead

Slawek Kluziak

Fantasyexpo

Kamil Górecki Wojciech Jeznach

Group One

Joanna Czekaj Marek Żołędziowski

Communication Unlimited

Paweł Kowalewski Elżbieta Wojtczak

OMNICOM MEDIA GROUP

Jakub Bierzyński Anna Podskarbi

Papajastudio

Joanna Słysz Adam Lis

DUDA Polska

Diogo Cunha Piotr Młyniec

GONG - Group One

Bartek Gołębiowski

Albedo Marketing

Hanna Przybylska Paweł Antkowiak

touchideas.

Bartłomiej Serafiński Paulina Zimnicka

LiquidThread

Łukasz Borek

Hi!Brands

Monika Kamińska-Młyniec Paweł Frej

Media Direction OMD

Paweł Sawicki Jacek Hendigery

Film Produkcja

Stanisław Dziedzic

Mea Group

Marta Dunin-Michałowska

Studio IKAR

Ireneusz Korczyński

Papaya Films

Kacper Sawicki

Carat Polska - Grupa Dentsu Aegis Network

Izabela Sochacka

Quad Graphics Europe

Bartłomiej Cymer Ewa Cymer

TalentMedia

Kamil Bolek Lidija Vukić

WHITE CAT STUDIO

Paweł Łojewski Michał Łojewski

Fat Baby

Cezary Antoń

Platige Image

Karol Żbikowski Marek Jankowski

Bespoke

Konrad Jan Wielgórski Łukasz Klimczak

Ogilvy

Agnieszka Wasilewska Elżbieta Twardowska

BBDO

Igor Kaleński

Media Group

Alexander Harris Krzysztof Pełka

OS3

Monika Sokołowska Michał Kobierzewski

Isobar - Grupa Dentsu Aegis Network

Krzysztof Mocek

Mamastudio

Michał Pawlik Piotr Ręczajski

CHANGE/SERVICEPLAN

Wojciech Putrzyński

Initiative Media Warszawa

Monika Bronowska

Chapter1

Magdalena Piotrowiak Wioletta Baśkiewicz

McCann Worldgroup

Wojciech Borowski

Scholz & Friends Warszawa

Marcin Jeziorski Anna Koszur

Nairobia Sp. z o. o.

Jacek Gliniak

Abstra

Aleksander Wandzel Aleksandra Pietrzyk-Zawadzka

Actum LAB

Rafał Kosidło Kamila Kantek

DDB

Paweł Kastory Szymon Gutkowski

Plej

Rafał Krawczuk Łukasz Gumowski

Walk Events

Szymon Walkiewicz Paweł Maria Kwiatkowski

SaltPepper Brand Design

Aleksander Koczy Grzegorz Brzóska

Wavemaker

Paweł Gala

180heartbeats + JUNG v MATT

Marcin Gaworski

Grupa Dentsu Aegis Network

Sławomir Stępniewski

PZL

Kot Przybora Michał Nadgrodkiewicz

Focus Media Group

Michał Korczak Piotr Zawałło

TWIN

Mateusz Felsmann

Opus B

Joanna Kozłowska Klaudia Cieślak

TBWA

Christian Lainer

Walk Creative

Paweł Miklaszewski

Synergion

Michał Kociankowski

EL PADRE

Sebastian Oprządek

VMLY&R Poland

Monika Brzózka Dariusz Andrian

Good Company

Ewa Duda-Maciejewska Grażyna Skarżyńska

endorfina events

Michał Kaleta Maciej Ledzion

Brave Agency

Michał Atlas Tomasz Dworak

V&P

Maciej Michalik Katarzyna Łakińska

CORD Warsaw

Michał Krajewski Mateusz Szmigiero

Media Plus - Group One

Bartłomiej Kamiński

Content Solutions

Zoya Andreeva Olga Słoniowska

HAVAS MEDIA
HAVAS MEDIA GROUP

Renata Wasiak- Sosnowska

Vizeum - Grupa Dentsu Aegis Network

Anna Jarosz-Badziak

Global Shopper Marketing

Maciej Olimpra Dariusz Złotowski

JUST

Jacek Jurek Maciej Korobacz

2012 Agency

Przemek Bogdanowicz

Watchout Studio

Adrian Włodarski Krzysztof Terej

Directors

Łukasz Myszkowski

Soul And Mind Brand Design

Bartłomiej Janiszewski

Grey Worldwide Warszawa

Jakub Korolczuk

Cheil

Sung Shin Kwak Marcin Płassowski

Zenith

Anna Bartoszewska

Allegro Brand Experience Agency

Anna Gogacz Dominik Beliniak

Mullen Lowe Mediahub

Ewa Góralska

K2 Precise

Katarzyna Wiśniewska

K2 Internet

Michał Rutkowski

Leo Burnett

Hanna Jackowska

Saatchi & Saatchi IS

Agnieszka Kwaśniewska Ewa Wolska-Rzewuska

MediaCom Warszawa

Jakub Kossut

Huta 19 im. Joachima Fersengelda

Dariusz Rzontkowski Mateusz Żdanko

Ministry of Creativity

Małgorzata Olkowicz Mariusz Nowak

Insignia

Tomasz Michalik Robert Wieja

Delikatessen

Sebastian Studniarski

MullenLoweWarsaw

Robert Winiarski Kinga Grzelewska

Publicis Worldwide Polska

Marek Gargała

CPC Brand Consultants

Stanisław Mencwel Jakub Rembiewski

UM

Justyna Mazur

Super Super

Hanna Kokczyńska Filip Zdrodowski

DRAGON ROUGE

Małgorzata Pawlik-Leniarska

PND Futura

Piotr Napierała

Mediacap

Jacek Olechowski Wojciech Małysz

Bridge2Fun Comunication

Rafał Baran Małgorzata Drozdowska

One Eleven

Marcin Bełza

Mindshare Polska

Adrian Kawecki

Mediaplus Warsaw

Bartłomiej Kamiński

Arena Media
HAVAS MEDIA GROUP

Małgorzata Węgierek

BRAIN

Asiya Malinowska Jakub Kamiński

BraciStudio

Marcin Walkiewicz

BRASIL

Michał Wronecki Rafał Mazur

GPD Agency Sp. z o.o. sp.k.

Mariusz Radecki

Tank Production

Magdalena Olak

BNA

Mariusz Przybył

Gutenberg networks Warszawa

Angelika Kuśnierz Maciej Waligóra

San Markos

Karina Komorowska

Tango Production

Gosia Zatorska-Trojanowska

Media Concept

Bartosz Nowakowski

Live Age

Dominik Górka Szymon Pasaj

Havas Warsaw

Dorota Mazur

Starcom

Magda Kolenkiewicz Piotr Piętka

RiverWood marketing

Dominik Stachowiak