OMNICOM MEDIA GROUP

Jakub Bierzyński Anna Podskarbi

IBENTO

Artur Półgrabia Karolina Piaszczyk

Studio IKAR

Ireneusz Korczyński

San Markos

Karina Komorowska

SMG Poland

Anna Sakowicz Beata Szcześniak

Loyalty Point

Przemysław Orłowski Dominik Zacharewicz

LB Relations

Dorota Bieniek-Kaska

Live Age

Dominik Górka Dorota Wojtczak

Leo Burnett

Hanna Jackowska

Digital Kingdom

Gustaw Rozmarynowski

One Eleven

Tomasz Bartnik

Ogilvy

Agnieszka Wasilewska Elżbieta Twardowska

Mullen Lowe Mediahub

Ewa Góralska

Grey Worldwide Warszawa

Jakub Korolczuk

Saatchi & Saatchi IS

Agnieszka Kwaśniewska Ewa Wolska-Rzewuska

ONE House

Marcin Piecewicz Krzysztof Szumski

GPD Agency Sp. z o.o. sp.k.

Natalia Szykuła Maciej Klaś

EL PADRE

Sebastian Oprządek Jakub Ćwikliński

Media Direction OMD

Paweł Sawicki Jacek Hendigery

Mindshare Polska

Adrian Kawecki

Freundschaft sp. z o.o. (dawniej: Scholz & Friends Warszawa)

Marcin Jeziorski Anna Koszur

endorfina events

Michał Kaleta Maciej Ledzion

Synergion

Michał Kociankowski

Good Company

Ewa Duda-Maciejewska Grażyna Skarżyńska

Fantasyexpo

Kamil Górecki Wojciech Jeznach

V&P

Maciej Michalik Katarzyna Łakińska

Mamastudio

Michał Pawlik Piotr Ręczajski

DDB

Paweł Kastory Szymon Gutkowski

Communication Unlimited

Paweł Kowalewski Elżbieta Wojtczak

KDK EVENTS

Michał Michałowski

CPC Brand Consultants

Stanisław Mencwel Jakub Rembiewski

MullenLoweWarsaw

Robert Winiarski Kinga Grzelewska

Opus B

Joanna Kozłowska Klaudia Cieślak

Platige Image

Karol Żbikowski Marek Jankowski

Imagine Nation

Aneta Zawiślak

Bespoke

Konrad Jan Wielgórski Łukasz Klimczak

180heartbeats + JUNG v MATT

Marcin Gaworski

PHD Media Direction

Maria Kiełczyńska Szymon Kukanow

K2 Internet

Michał Rutkowski

JUST

Jacek Jurek Maciej Korobacz

Media Group

Alexander Harris Krzysztof Pełka

HAVAS MEDIA
HAVAS MEDIA GROUP

Renata Wasiak- Sosnowska

Zenith

Anna Bartoszewska

BNA

Mariusz Przybył

Panowie Programiści

Adrian Hołota Małgorzata Kudła

BraciStudio

Marcin Walkiewicz

Studio Filmowe OTO

Tomasz Kozera Jacek Kulczycki

MediaCom Warszawa

Jakub Kossut

Chapter1

Magdalena Piotrowiak Wioletta Baśkiewicz

Walk Creative

Paweł Miklaszewski

Publicis Worldwide Polska

Marek Gargała

Allegro Brand Experience Agency

Anna Gogacz Wojciech Ostrowski

Media Concept

Bartosz Nowakowski

Value Media

Kamil Wiszowaty

WHITE CAT STUDIO

Paweł Łojewski Michał Łojewski

Dentsu Polska

Sławomir Stępniewski

DRAGON ROUGE

Małgorzata Pawlik-Leniarska

Initiative Media Warszawa

Monika Bronowska

Wilk Studio

Beata Wilk

Focus Nation

Michał Korczak Rafał Kupidura

Cheil

Sung Shin Kwak Marcin Płassowski

Delikatessen

Sebastian Studniarski

Mediaplus Warsaw

Bartłomiej Kamiński

Power Agency

Olga Krzemińska - Zasadzka

Gameset

Piotr Bobol

BRASIL

Michał Wronecki Rafał Mazur

UM

Justyna Mazur

Grandes Kochonos

Jacek Stalewski

GoldenSubmarine

Grzegorz Krzemień

Group One

Joanna Czekaj Marek Żołędziowski

2012 Agency

Przemek Bogdanowicz

Dynamo

Maciej Maciantowicz Natalia Strzałkowska

Hi!Brands

Monika Kamińska-Młyniec Paweł Frej

GroupM

Izabela Albrychiewicz

Semahead

Maciej Koprowicz

AGENCJA KERRIS

Ignacy Bochiński Jacek Stefanowicz

MSL Group

Sebastian Stępak

McCann Worldgroup

Wojciech Borowski

Wavemaker

Paweł Gala

Nairobia Sp. z o. o.

Jacek Gliniak

Content Solutions

Zoya Andreeva Olga Słoniowska

Stor9

Marek Myślicki Maciej Dutkowski

Havas Warsaw

Dorota Mazur

PND Futura

Piotr Napierała

BBDO

Igor Kaleński

Starcom

Magda Kolenkiewicz Piotr Piętka

The&Partnership Limited

Michał Krejza

VMLY&R Poland

Monika Brzózka Dariusz Andrian

Bridge2Fun Comunication

Rafał Baran Małgorzata Drozdowska

Albedo Marketing

Hanna Przybylska Paweł Antkowiak

Carat Polska - Dentsu Polska

Izabela Sochacka

Plej

Rafał Krawczuk Łukasz Gumowski

SiebertHead

Slawek Kluziak

Arena Media
HAVAS MEDIA GROUP

Małgorzata Węgierek

TWIN

Mateusz Felsmann

RiverWood marketing

Dominik Stachowiak

Testardo Gram

Anna Konarska

BRAIN

Asiya Malinowska Jakub Kamiński

Papaya Films

Kacper Sawicki

WebTalk

Michał Dunin

Gutenberg networks Warszawa

Angelika Kuśnierz Maciej Waligóra

Huta 19 im. Joachima Fersengelda

Dariusz Rzontkowski Mateusz Żdanko

CHANGE/SERVICEPLAN

Wojciech Putrzyński

Cape Morris

Mateusz Walaszczyk Krzysztof Zwierzyński

GONG - Group One

Bartek Gołębiowski

numbers & intuition

Konrad Błazenek Edyta Frąckowiak

Isobar - Dentsu Polska

Krzysztof Mocek

SaltPepper Brand Design

Aleksander Koczy Grzegorz Brzóska

Artegence

Łukasz Szmel Adam Zdeb

OS3

Monika Sokołowska Michał Kobierzewski

Heart&Brain

Michał Kazimierczak

Ministry of Creativity

Mariusz Nowak

Pomarańcza

Michał Michalik Agnieszka Wolna

touchideas.

Bartłomiej Serafiński Paulina Zimnicka

K2 Precise

Katarzyna Wiśniewska

PZL

Kot Przybora Michał Nadgrodkiewicz

TBWA

Christian Lainer

Insignia

Tomasz Michalik Robert Wieja