Papajastudio

Joanna Słysz Adam Lis

BraciStudio

Marcin Walkiewicz

Zenith

Anna Bartoszewska

VMLY&R Poland

Monika Brzózka Dariusz Andrian

Mea Group

Marta Dunin-Michałowska

Albedo Marketing

Hanna Przybylska Paweł Antkowiak

Loyalty Point

Przemysław Orłowski Dominik Zacharewicz

Bridge2Fun Comunication

Rafał Baran Małgorzata Drozdowska

Saatchi & Saatchi IS

Agnieszka Kwaśniewska Ewa Wolska-Rzewuska

McCann Worldgroup

Wojciech Borowski

BRAIN

Asiya Malinowska Jakub Kamiński

GPD Agency Sp. z o.o. sp.k.

Mariusz Radecki

JUST

Jacek Jurek Maciej Korobacz

Good Company

Ewa Duda-Maciejewska Grażyna Skarżyńska

Chapter1

Magdalena Piotrowiak Wioletta Baśkiewicz

SiebertHead

Slawek Kluziak

V&P

Maciej Michalik Katarzyna Łakińska

Insignia

Tomasz Michalik Robert Wieja

OMNICOM MEDIA GROUP

Jakub Bierzyński Anna Podskarbi

Mullen Lowe Mediahub

Ewa Góralska

Directors

Łukasz Myszkowski

DDB

Paweł Kastory Szymon Gutkowski

Publicis Worldwide Polska

Marek Gargała

OS3

Monika Sokołowska Michał Kobierzewski

Testardo Gram

Anna Konarska

Nairobia Sp. z o. o.

Jacek Gliniak

Hi!Brands

Monika Kamińska-Młyniec Paweł Frej

Studio IKAR

Ireneusz Korczyński

Watchout Studio

Adrian Włodarski Krzysztof Terej

PHD Media Direction

Maria Kiełczyńska Szymon Kukanow

Gutenberg networks Warszawa

Angelika Kuśnierz Maciej Waligóra

Media Group

Alexander Harris Krzysztof Pełka

BNA

Mariusz Przybył

Ministry of Creativity

Mariusz Nowak

The&Partnership Limited

Michał Krejza

Communication Unlimited

Paweł Kowalewski Elżbieta Wojtczak

Imagine Nation

Aneta Zawiślak Artur Ucher

Digital Kingdom

Gustaw Rozmarynowski

PZL

Kot Przybora Michał Nadgrodkiewicz

ONE House

Marcin Piecewicz Krzysztof Szumski

Opus B

Joanna Kozłowska Klaudia Cieślak

Power Agency

Olga Krzemińska - Zasadzka

GroupM

Izabela Albrychiewicz

PND Futura

Piotr Napierała

Mamastudio

Michał Pawlik Piotr Ręczajski

Fantasyexpo

Kamil Górecki Wojciech Jeznach

Plej

Rafał Krawczuk Łukasz Gumowski

Wilk Studio

Beata Wilk

HAVAS MEDIA
HAVAS MEDIA GROUP

Renata Wasiak- Sosnowska

MediaCom Warszawa

Jakub Kossut

MSL Group

Sebastian Stępak

Huta 19 im. Joachima Fersengelda

Dariusz Rzontkowski Mateusz Żdanko

Allegro Brand Experience Agency

Anna Gogacz

Havas Warsaw

Dorota Mazur

Mindshare Polska

Adrian Kawecki

TBWA

Christian Lainer

Dynamo

Maciej Maciantowicz Natalia Strzałkowska

Grandes Kochonos

Jacek Stalewski

K2 Internet

Michał Rutkowski

Live Age

Dominik Górka Szymon Pasaj

Carat Polska - Grupa Dentsu Aegis Network

Izabela Sochacka

WHITE CAT STUDIO

Paweł Łojewski Michał Łojewski

Media Concept

Bartosz Nowakowski

Platige Image

Karol Żbikowski Marek Jankowski

Papaya Films

Kacper Sawicki

BRASIL

Michał Wronecki Rafał Mazur

TalentMedia

Kamil Bolek Lidija Vukić

180heartbeats + JUNG v MATT

Marcin Gaworski

RiverWood marketing

Dominik Stachowiak

Media Direction OMD

Paweł Sawicki Jacek Hendigery

Leo Burnett

Hanna Jackowska

2012 Agency

Przemek Bogdanowicz

Content Solutions

Zoya Andreeva Olga Słoniowska

touchideas.

Bartłomiej Serafiński Paulina Zimnicka

Lucky Luciano Pictures

Arleta Robinson Michał Sitek

Opus Film

Piotr Dzięcioł

Fat Baby

Cezary Antoń

endorfina events

Michał Kaleta Maciej Ledzion

Grey Worldwide Warszawa

Jakub Korolczuk

Synergion

Michał Kociankowski

K2 Precise

Katarzyna Wiśniewska

Bespoke

Konrad Jan Wielgórski Łukasz Klimczak

Mediaplus Warsaw

Bartłomiej Kamiński

Studio Filmowe OTO

Tomasz Kozera Jacek Kulczycki

Focus Nation

Michał Korczak Piotr Zawałło

Cheil

Sung Shin Kwak Marcin Płassowski

San Markos

Karina Komorowska

Starcom

Magda Kolenkiewicz Piotr Piętka

BBDO

Igor Kaleński

Initiative Media Warszawa

Monika Bronowska

One Eleven

Marcin Bełza

SaltPepper Brand Design

Aleksander Koczy Grzegorz Brzóska

Mediacap

Jacek Olechowski

WebTalk

Michał Dunin

GRAFFITI Films

Kacper Wantola Szymon Gruszecki

Walk Creative

Paweł Miklaszewski

Isobar - Grupa Dentsu Aegis Network

Krzysztof Mocek

CHANGE/SERVICEPLAN

Wojciech Putrzyński

EL PADRE

Sebastian Oprządek

Film Produkcja

Stanisław Dziedzic

Abstra

Aleksander Wandzel Aleksandra Pietrzyk-Zawadzka

Global Shopper Marketing

Maciej Olimpra Dariusz Złotowski

MullenLoweWarsaw

Robert Winiarski Kinga Grzelewska

GONG - Group One

Bartek Gołębiowski

Freundschaft sp. z o.o. (dawniej: Scholz & Friends Warszawa)

Marcin Jeziorski Anna Koszur

SMG Poland

Anna Sakowicz Beata Szcześniak

DRAGON ROUGE

Małgorzata Pawlik-Leniarska

Arena Media
HAVAS MEDIA GROUP

Małgorzata Węgierek

Heart&Brain

Michał Kazimierczak

UM

Justyna Mazur

CPC Brand Consultants

Stanisław Mencwel Jakub Rembiewski

Group One

Joanna Czekaj Marek Żołędziowski

Value Media

Kamil Wiszowaty

Panowie Programiści

Adrian Hołota Małgorzata Kudła

Ogilvy

Agnieszka Wasilewska Elżbieta Twardowska

LB Relations

Dorota Bieniek-Kaska

Wavemaker

Paweł Gala

GoldenSubmarine

Grzegorz Krzemień

Grupa Dentsu Aegis Network

Sławomir Stępniewski

Delikatessen

Sebastian Studniarski

Semahead

Edyta Frąckowiak Konrad Błazenek

Cape Morris

Mateusz Walaszczyk Krzysztof Zwierzyński

TWIN

Mateusz Felsmann