MullenLoweWarsaw

Robert Winiarski Kinga Grzelewska

Zenith

Anna Bartoszewska

Bespoke

Konrad Jan Wielgórski Łukasz Klimczak

V&P

Maciej Michalik Katarzyna Łakińska

WHITE CAT STUDIO

Paweł Łojewski Michał Łojewski

Publicis Worldwide Polska

Marek Gargała

Media Direction OMD

Paweł Sawicki Jacek Hendigery

Opus B

Joanna Kozłowska Klaudia Cieślak

BRASIL

Michał Wronecki Rafał Mazur

Soul And Mind Brand Design

Bartłomiej Janiszewski

Nairobia Sp. z o. o.

Jacek Gliniak

Synergion

Michał Kociankowski

Walk Creative

Paweł Miklaszewski

Papaya Films

Kacper Sawicki

Grupa Dentsu Aegis Network

Sławomir Stępniewski

Havas Warsaw

Dorota Mazur

WebTalk

Michał Dunin

JUST

Jacek Jurek Maciej Korobacz

Focus Media Group

Michał Korczak Piotr Zawałło

Delikatessen

Sebastian Studniarski

Huta 19 im. Joachima Fersengelda

Dariusz Rzontkowski Mateusz Żdanko

Studio IKAR

Ireneusz Korczyński

San Markos

Karina Komorowska

Good Company

Ewa Duda-Maciejewska Grażyna Skarżyńska

UM

Justyna Mazur

Carat Polska - Grupa Dentsu Aegis Network

Izabela Sochacka

CPC Brand Consultants

Stanisław Mencwel Jakub Rembiewski

HAVAS MEDIA
HAVAS MEDIA GROUP

Renata Wasiak- Sosnowska

OMNICOM MEDIA GROUP

Jakub Bierzyński Anna Podskarbi

Communication Unlimited

Paweł Kowalewski Elżbieta Wojtczak

Directors

Łukasz Myszkowski

Insignia

Tomasz Michalik Robert Wieja

K2 Precise

Katarzyna Wiśniewska

Mullen Lowe Mediahub

Ewa Góralska

Scholz & Friends Warszawa

Marcin Jeziorski Anna Koszur

Starcom

Magda Kolenkiewicz Piotr Piętka

Actum LAB

Rafał Kosidło Kamila Kantek

Fantasyexpo

Kamil Górecki Wojciech Jeznach

Opus Film

Piotr Dzięcioł

GPD Agency Sp. z o.o. sp.k.

Mariusz Radecki

Albedo Marketing

Hanna Przybylska Paweł Antkowiak

Cheil

Sung Shin Kwak Marcin Płassowski

Studio Filmowe OTO

Tomasz Kozera Jacek Kulczycki

SiebertHead

Slawek Kluziak

Arena Media
HAVAS MEDIA GROUP

Małgorzata Węgierek

Vizeum - Grupa Dentsu Aegis Network

Anna Jarosz-Badziak

Mea Group

Marta Dunin-Michałowska

Mediacap

Jacek Olechowski Wojciech Małysz

Tango Production

Gosia Zatorska-Trojanowska

DUDA Polska

Diogo Cunha Piotr Młyniec

Mediaplus Warsaw

Bartłomiej Kamiński

DRAGON ROUGE

Małgorzata Pawlik-Leniarska

BraciStudio

Marcin Walkiewicz

TalentMedia

Kamil Bolek Lidija Vukić

Fat Baby

Cezary Antoń

Content Solutions

Zoya Andreeva Olga Słoniowska

Ministry of Creativity

Małgorzata Olkowicz Mariusz Nowak

BBDO

Igor Kaleński

Initiative Media Warszawa

Monika Bronowska

Platige Image

Karol Żbikowski Marek Jankowski

TBWA

Christian Lainer

CHANGE/SERVICEPLAN

Wojciech Putrzyński

PND Futura

Piotr Napierała

Media Group

Alexander Harris Krzysztof Pełka

PZL

Kot Przybora Michał Nadgrodkiewicz

Quad Graphics Europe

Bartłomiej Cymer Ewa Cymer

BNA

Mariusz Przybył

Mamastudio

Michał Pawlik Piotr Ręczajski

Tank Production

Magdalena Olak

McCann Worldgroup

Wojciech Borowski

CORD Warsaw

Michał Krajewski Mateusz Szmigiero

K2 Internet

Michał Rutkowski

EL PADRE

Sebastian Oprządek

Super Super

Hanna Kokczyńska Filip Zdrodowski

Film Produkcja

Stanisław Dziedzic

Chapter1

Magdalena Piotrowiak Wioletta Baśkiewicz

TWIN

Mateusz Felsmann

Brave Agency

Michał Atlas Tomasz Dworak

LB Relations

Dorota Bieniek-Kaska

Ogilvy

Agnieszka Wasilewska Elżbieta Twardowska

Saatchi & Saatchi IS

Agnieszka Kwaśniewska Ewa Wolska-Rzewuska

Grandes Kochonos

Julia Jędrzejewska Jacek Stalewski

Media Concept

Bartosz Nowakowski

DDB

Paweł Kastory Szymon Gutkowski

Bridge2Fun Comunication

Rafał Baran Małgorzata Drozdowska

Mindshare Polska

Adrian Kawecki

GoldenSubmarine

Grzegorz Krzemień

Plej

Rafał Krawczuk Łukasz Gumowski

LiquidThread

Łukasz Borek

Panowie Programiści

Adrian Hołota Małgorzata Kudła

Hi!Brands

Monika Kamińska-Młyniec Paweł Frej

BRAIN

Asiya Malinowska Jakub Kamiński

touchideas.

Bartłomiej Serafiński Paulina Zimnicka

endorfina events

Michał Kaleta Maciej Ledzion

MediaCom Warszawa

Jakub Kossut

RiverWood marketing

Dominik Stachowiak

Group One

Joanna Czekaj Marek Żołędziowski

GONG - Group One

Bartek Gołębiowski

2012 Agency

Przemek Bogdanowicz

Abstra

Aleksander Wandzel Aleksandra Pietrzyk-Zawadzka

VMLY&R Poland

Monika Brzózka Dariusz Andrian

One Eleven

Marcin Bełza

Testardo Gram

Anna Konarska

Media Plus - Group One

Bartłomiej Kamiński

Live Age

Dominik Górka Szymon Pasaj

Wavemaker

Paweł Gala

Watchout Studio

Adrian Włodarski Krzysztof Terej

OS3

Monika Sokołowska Michał Kobierzewski

Grey Worldwide Warszawa

Jakub Korolczuk

Papajastudio

Joanna Słysz Adam Lis

Wilk Studio

Beata Wilk

Global Shopper Marketing

Maciej Olimpra Dariusz Złotowski

Isobar - Grupa Dentsu Aegis Network

Krzysztof Mocek

Leo Burnett

Hanna Jackowska

Allegro Brand Experience Agency

Anna Gogacz Dominik Beliniak

Walk Events

Szymon Walkiewicz Paweł Maria Kwiatkowski

Gutenberg networks Warszawa

Angelika Kuśnierz Maciej Waligóra

180heartbeats + JUNG v MATT

Marcin Gaworski

SaltPepper Brand Design

Aleksander Koczy Grzegorz Brzóska