Mamastudio

Michał Pawlik Piotr Ręczajski

Arena Media
HAVAS MEDIA GROUP

Małgorzata Węgierek

Wilk Studio

Beata Wilk

Synergion

Michał Kociankowski

Initiative Media Warszawa

Monika Bronowska

Chapter1

Magdalena Piotrowiak Wioletta Baśkiewicz

Hi!Brands

Monika Kamińska-Młyniec Paweł Frej

Testardo Gram

Anna Konarska

Allegro Brand Experience Agency

Anna Gogacz Dominik Beliniak

DDB

Paweł Kastory Szymon Gutkowski

Mindshare Polska

Adrian Kawecki

GONG - Group One

Bartek Gołębiowski

Leo Burnett

Hanna Jackowska

TBWA

Christian Lainer

Ogilvy

Agnieszka Wasilewska Elżbieta Twardowska

Walk Creative

Paweł Miklaszewski

Live Age

Dominik Górka Szymon Pasaj

DUDA Polska

Diogo Cunha Piotr Młyniec

Grupa Dentsu Aegis Network

Sławomir Stępniewski

Brave Agency

Michał Atlas Tomasz Dworak

Starcom

Magda Kolenkiewicz Piotr Piętka

2012 Agency

Przemek Bogdanowicz

Bespoke

Konrad Jan Wielgórski Łukasz Klimczak

Nairobia Sp. z o. o.

Jacek Gliniak

Opus Film

Piotr Dzięcioł

BRASIL

Michał Wronecki Rafał Mazur

Grandes Kochonos

Julia Jędrzejewska Jacek Stalewski

San Markos

Karina Komorowska

Lucky Luciano Pictures

Arleta Robinson Michał Sitek

Actum LAB

Rafał Kosidło Kamila Kantek

Mediacap

Jacek Olechowski Wojciech Małysz

Scholz & Friends Warszawa

Marcin Jeziorski Anna Koszur

Gutenberg networks Warszawa

Angelika Kuśnierz Maciej Waligóra

MediaCom Warszawa

Jakub Kossut

BBDO

Igor Kaleński

Publicis Worldwide Polska

Marek Gargała

Insignia

Tomasz Michalik Robert Wieja

McCann Worldgroup

Wojciech Borowski

Media Concept

Bartosz Nowakowski

Fat Baby

Cezary Antoń

LB Relations

Dorota Bieniek-Kaska

GPD Agency Sp. z o.o. sp.k.

Mariusz Radecki

OMNICOM MEDIA GROUP

Jakub Bierzyński Anna Podskarbi

RiverWood marketing

Dominik Stachowiak

WHITE CAT STUDIO

Paweł Łojewski Michał Łojewski

endorfina events

Michał Kaleta Maciej Ledzion

touchideas.

Bartłomiej Serafiński Paulina Zimnicka

Focus Media Group

Michał Korczak Piotr Zawałło

PND Futura

Piotr Napierała

Good Company

Ewa Duda-Maciejewska Grażyna Skarżyńska

Opus B

Joanna Kozłowska Klaudia Cieślak

Mullen Lowe Mediahub

Ewa Góralska

Delikatessen

Sebastian Studniarski

LiquidThread

Łukasz Borek

SiebertHead

Slawek Kluziak

Havas Warsaw

Dorota Mazur

Wavemaker

Paweł Gala

Grey Worldwide Warszawa

Jakub Korolczuk

Soul And Mind Brand Design

Bartłomiej Janiszewski

PZL

Kot Przybora Michał Nadgrodkiewicz

Media Direction OMD

Paweł Sawicki Jacek Hendigery

Carat Polska - Grupa Dentsu Aegis Network

Izabela Sochacka

Tango Production

Gosia Zatorska-Trojanowska

Media Plus - Group One

Bartłomiej Kamiński

UM

Justyna Mazur

Abstra

Aleksander Wandzel Aleksandra Pietrzyk-Zawadzka

Quad Graphics Europe

Bartłomiej Cymer Ewa Cymer

K2 Internet

Michał Rutkowski

BraciStudio

Marcin Walkiewicz

Global Shopper Marketing

Maciej Olimpra Dariusz Złotowski

Isobar - Grupa Dentsu Aegis Network

Krzysztof Mocek

Mediaplus Warsaw

Bartłomiej Kamiński

K2 Precise

Katarzyna Wiśniewska

Cheil

Sung Shin Kwak Marcin Płassowski

Albedo Marketing

Hanna Przybylska Paweł Antkowiak

Watchout Studio

Adrian Włodarski Krzysztof Terej

Papajastudio

Joanna Słysz Adam Lis

GoldenSubmarine

Grzegorz Krzemień

Vizeum - Grupa Dentsu Aegis Network

Anna Jarosz-Badziak

TWIN

Mateusz Felsmann

SaltPepper Brand Design

Aleksander Koczy Grzegorz Brzóska

Fantasyexpo

Kamil Górecki Wojciech Jeznach

CORD Warsaw

Michał Krajewski Mateusz Szmigiero

VMLY&R Poland

Monika Brzózka Dariusz Andrian

CPC Brand Consultants

Stanisław Mencwel Jakub Rembiewski

V&P

Maciej Michalik Katarzyna Łakińska

TalentMedia

Kamil Bolek Lidija Vukić

JUST

Jacek Jurek Maciej Korobacz

Communication Unlimited

Paweł Kowalewski Elżbieta Wojtczak

Papaya Films

Kacper Sawicki

Film Produkcja

Stanisław Dziedzic

HAVAS MEDIA
HAVAS MEDIA GROUP

Renata Wasiak- Sosnowska

BRAIN

Asiya Malinowska Jakub Kamiński

Media Group

Alexander Harris Krzysztof Pełka

Studio IKAR

Ireneusz Korczyński

BNA

Mariusz Przybył

EL PADRE

Sebastian Oprządek

Panowie Programiści

Adrian Hołota Małgorzata Kudła

Walk Events

Szymon Walkiewicz Paweł Maria Kwiatkowski

Platige Image

Karol Żbikowski Marek Jankowski

DRAGON ROUGE

Małgorzata Pawlik-Leniarska

Zenith

Anna Bartoszewska

Studio Filmowe OTO

Tomasz Kozera Jacek Kulczycki

Group One

Joanna Czekaj Marek Żołędziowski

Plej

Rafał Krawczuk Łukasz Gumowski

CHANGE/SERVICEPLAN

Wojciech Putrzyński

Content Solutions

Zoya Andreeva Olga Słoniowska

MullenLoweWarsaw

Robert Winiarski Kinga Grzelewska

Bridge2Fun Comunication

Rafał Baran Małgorzata Drozdowska

180heartbeats + JUNG v MATT

Marcin Gaworski

WebTalk

Michał Dunin

Super Super

Hanna Kokczyńska Filip Zdrodowski

Saatchi & Saatchi IS

Agnieszka Kwaśniewska Ewa Wolska-Rzewuska

One Eleven

Marcin Bełza

Ministry of Creativity

Małgorzata Olkowicz Mariusz Nowak

OS3

Monika Sokołowska Michał Kobierzewski

Directors

Łukasz Myszkowski

Tank Production

Magdalena Olak

Huta 19 im. Joachima Fersengelda

Dariusz Rzontkowski Mateusz Żdanko

Mea Group

Marta Dunin-Michałowska