Papajastudio

Joanna Słysz Adam Lis

Mea Group

Marta Dunin-Michałowska

Hi!Brands

Monika Kamińska-Młyniec Paweł Frej

GONG - Group One

Bartek Gołębiowski

Scholz & Friends Warszawa

Marcin Jeziorski Anna Koszur

Studio IKAR

Ireneusz Korczyński

Tango Production

Gosia Zatorska-Trojanowska

Actum LAB

Rafał Kosidło Kamila Kantek

Opus Film

Piotr Dzięcioł

McCann Worldgroup

Wojciech Borowski

WHITE CAT STUDIO

Paweł Łojewski Michał Łojewski

Plej

Rafał Krawczuk Łukasz Gumowski

OMNICOM MEDIA GROUP

Jakub Bierzyński Anna Podskarbi

Media Group

Alexander Harris Krzysztof Pełka

Grey Worldwide Warszawa

Jakub Korolczuk

Havas Warsaw

Dorota Mazur

touchideas.

Bartłomiej Serafiński Paulina Zimnicka

DUDA Polska

Diogo Cunha Piotr Młyniec

Isobar - Grupa Dentsu Aegis Network

Krzysztof Mocek

K2 Precise

Katarzyna Wiśniewska

Mullen Lowe Mediahub

Ewa Góralska

Abstra

Aleksander Wandzel Aleksandra Pietrzyk-Zawadzka

GPD Agency Sp. z o.o. sp.k.

Mariusz Radecki

EL PADRE

Sebastian Oprządek

Walk Events

Szymon Walkiewicz Paweł Maria Kwiatkowski

Film Produkcja

Stanisław Dziedzic

PND Futura

Piotr Napierała

GoldenSubmarine

Grzegorz Krzemień

WebTalk

Michał Dunin

Carat Polska - Grupa Dentsu Aegis Network

Izabela Sochacka

Ogilvy

Agnieszka Wasilewska Elżbieta Twardowska

Mindshare Polska

Adrian Kawecki

Live Age

Dominik Górka Szymon Pasaj

Media Concept

Bartosz Nowakowski

One Eleven

Marcin Bełza

CPC Brand Consultants

Stanisław Mencwel Jakub Rembiewski

Initiative Media Warszawa

Monika Bronowska

180heartbeats + JUNG v MATT

Marcin Gaworski

Delikatessen

Sebastian Studniarski

Papaya Films

Kacper Sawicki

BNA

Mariusz Przybył

Super Super

Hanna Kokczyńska Filip Zdrodowski

Mamastudio

Michał Pawlik Piotr Ręczajski

DDB

Paweł Kastory Szymon Gutkowski

UM

Justyna Mazur

JUST

Jacek Jurek Maciej Korobacz

Panowie Programiści

Adrian Hołota Małgorzata Kudła

Focus Media Group

Michał Korczak Piotr Zawałło

Wavemaker

Paweł Gala

OS3

Monika Sokołowska Michał Kobierzewski

Huta 19 im. Joachima Fersengelda

Dariusz Rzontkowski Mateusz Żdanko

K2 Internet

Michał Rutkowski

RiverWood marketing

Dominik Stachowiak

Albedo Marketing

Hanna Przybylska Paweł Antkowiak

Quad Graphics Europe

Bartłomiej Cymer Ewa Cymer

endorfina events

Michał Kaleta Maciej Ledzion

LB Relations

Dorota Bieniek-Kaska

PZL

Kot Przybora Michał Nadgrodkiewicz

Allegro Brand Experience Agency

Anna Gogacz Dominik Beliniak

Wilk Studio

Beata Wilk

MullenLoweWarsaw

Robert Winiarski Kinga Grzelewska

VMLY&R Poland

Monika Brzózka Dariusz Andrian

CORD Warsaw

Michał Krajewski Mateusz Szmigiero

TalentMedia

Kamil Bolek Lidija Vukić

CHANGE/SERVICEPLAN

Wojciech Putrzyński

MediaCom Warszawa

Jakub Kossut

Synergion

Michał Kociankowski

Ministry of Creativity

Małgorzata Olkowicz Mariusz Nowak

Good Company

Ewa Duda-Maciejewska Grażyna Skarżyńska

Media Plus - Group One

Bartłomiej Kamiński

BRAIN

Asiya Malinowska Jakub Kamiński

Global Shopper Marketing

Maciej Olimpra Dariusz Złotowski

Grupa Dentsu Aegis Network

Sławomir Stępniewski

TWIN

Mateusz Felsmann

Communication Unlimited

Paweł Kowalewski Elżbieta Wojtczak

Zenith

Anna Bartoszewska

San Markos

Karina Komorowska

Saatchi & Saatchi IS

Agnieszka Kwaśniewska Ewa Wolska-Rzewuska

Media Direction OMD

Paweł Sawicki Jacek Hendigery

Walk Creative

Paweł Miklaszewski

BRASIL

Michał Wronecki Rafał Mazur

Nairobia Sp. z o. o.

Jacek Gliniak

Studio Filmowe OTO

Tomasz Kozera Jacek Kulczycki

Publicis Worldwide Polska

Marek Gargała

Chapter1

Magdalena Piotrowiak Wioletta Baśkiewicz

SiebertHead

Slawek Kluziak

Vizeum - Grupa Dentsu Aegis Network

Anna Jarosz-Badziak

Opus B

Joanna Kozłowska Klaudia Cieślak

Fantasyexpo

Kamil Górecki Wojciech Jeznach

Arena Media
HAVAS MEDIA GROUP

Małgorzata Węgierek

Testardo Gram

Anna Konarska

Mediaplus Warsaw

Bartłomiej Kamiński

Content Solutions

Zoya Andreeva Olga Słoniowska

Watchout Studio

Adrian Włodarski Krzysztof Terej

BraciStudio

Marcin Walkiewicz

Gutenberg networks Warszawa

Angelika Kuśnierz Maciej Waligóra

Mediacap

Jacek Olechowski Wojciech Małysz

Bespoke

Konrad Jan Wielgórski Łukasz Klimczak

Insignia

Tomasz Michalik Robert Wieja

Platige Image

Karol Żbikowski Marek Jankowski

Fat Baby

Cezary Antoń

Tank Production

Magdalena Olak

Soul And Mind Brand Design

Bartłomiej Janiszewski

Leo Burnett

Hanna Jackowska

Cheil

Sung Shin Kwak Marcin Płassowski

HAVAS MEDIA
HAVAS MEDIA GROUP

Renata Wasiak- Sosnowska

Starcom

Magda Kolenkiewicz Piotr Piętka

2012 Agency

Przemek Bogdanowicz

DRAGON ROUGE

Małgorzata Pawlik-Leniarska

V&P

Maciej Michalik Katarzyna Łakińska

Brave Agency

Michał Atlas Tomasz Dworak

Bridge2Fun Comunication

Rafał Baran Małgorzata Drozdowska

Grandes Kochonos

Julia Jędrzejewska Jacek Stalewski

LiquidThread

Łukasz Borek

TBWA

Christian Lainer

Group One

Joanna Czekaj Marek Żołędziowski

Directors

Łukasz Myszkowski

BBDO

Igor Kaleński

SaltPepper Brand Design

Aleksander Koczy Grzegorz Brzóska