EL PADRE

Sebastian Oprządek

Grupa Dentsu Aegis Network

Sławomir Stępniewski

Media Group

Alexander Harris Krzysztof Pełka

Papajastudio

Joanna Słysz Adam Lis

endorfina events

Michał Kaleta Maciej Ledzion

Grey Worldwide Warszawa

Jakub Korolczuk

WebTalk

Michał Dunin

Huta 19 im. Joachima Fersengelda

Dariusz Rzontkowski Mateusz Żdanko

Mindshare Polska

Adrian Kawecki

Allegro Brand Experience Agency

Anna Gogacz Dominik Beliniak

San Markos

Karina Komorowska

Fantasyexpo

Kamil Górecki Wojciech Jeznach

JUST

Jacek Jurek Maciej Korobacz

Zenith

Anna Bartoszewska

DRAGON ROUGE

Małgorzata Pawlik-Leniarska

MullenLoweWarsaw

Robert Winiarski Kinga Grzelewska

TalentMedia

Kamil Bolek Lidija Vukić

Fat Baby

Cezary Antoń

SiebertHead

Slawek Kluziak

Mea Group

Marta Dunin-Michałowska

BRASIL

Michał Wronecki Rafał Mazur

Plej

Rafał Krawczuk Łukasz Gumowski

OMNICOM MEDIA GROUP

Jakub Bierzyński Anna Podskarbi

touchideas.

Bartłomiej Serafiński Paulina Zimnicka

MediaCom Warszawa

Jakub Kossut

Albedo Marketing

Hanna Przybylska Paweł Antkowiak

One Eleven

Marcin Bełza

McCann Worldgroup

Wojciech Borowski

Insignia

Tomasz Michalik Robert Wieja

DDB

Paweł Kastory Szymon Gutkowski

Testardo Gram

Anna Konarska

BRAIN

Asiya Malinowska Jakub Kamiński

BBDO

Igor Kaleński

Live Age

Dominik Górka Szymon Pasaj

Actum LAB

Rafał Kosidło Kamila Kantek

GONG - Group One

Bartek Gołębiowski

Walk Creative

Paweł Miklaszewski

Content Solutions

Zoya Andreeva Olga Słoniowska

Studio IKAR

Ireneusz Korczyński

Bespoke

Konrad Jan Wielgórski Łukasz Klimczak

Havas Warsaw

Dorota Mazur

Gutenberg networks Warszawa

Angelika Kuśnierz Maciej Waligóra

Synergion

Michał Kociankowski

Tank Production

Magdalena Olak

Platige Image

Karol Żbikowski Marek Jankowski

180heartbeats + JUNG v MATT

Marcin Gaworski

TWIN

Mateusz Felsmann

2012 Agency

Przemek Bogdanowicz

Media Plus - Group One

Bartłomiej Kamiński

SaltPepper Brand Design

Aleksander Koczy Grzegorz Brzóska

Mamastudio

Michał Pawlik Piotr Ręczajski

Mediaplus Warsaw

Bartłomiej Kamiński

Scholz & Friends Warszawa

Marcin Jeziorski Anna Koszur

OS3

Monika Sokołowska Michał Kobierzewski

Ministry of Creativity

Małgorzata Olkowicz Mariusz Nowak

Global Shopper Marketing

Maciej Olimpra Dariusz Złotowski

Wavemaker

Paweł Gala

Delikatessen

Sebastian Studniarski

Walk Events

Szymon Walkiewicz Paweł Maria Kwiatkowski

Focus Media Group

Michał Korczak Piotr Zawałło

Initiative Media Warszawa

Monika Bronowska

DUDA Polska

Diogo Cunha Piotr Młyniec

Opus Film

Piotr Dzięcioł

Vizeum - Grupa Dentsu Aegis Network

Anna Jarosz-Badziak

Media Concept

Bartosz Nowakowski

Lucky Luciano Pictures

Arleta Robinson Michał Sitek

PZL

Kot Przybora Michał Nadgrodkiewicz

Media Direction OMD

Paweł Sawicki Jacek Hendigery

V&P

Maciej Michalik Katarzyna Łakińska

Saatchi & Saatchi IS

Agnieszka Kwaśniewska Ewa Wolska-Rzewuska

Starcom

Magda Kolenkiewicz Piotr Piętka

Soul And Mind Brand Design

Bartłomiej Janiszewski

Cheil

Sung Shin Kwak Marcin Płassowski

Brave Agency

Michał Atlas Tomasz Dworak

Papaya Films

Kacper Sawicki

K2 Precise

Katarzyna Wiśniewska

Communication Unlimited

Paweł Kowalewski Elżbieta Wojtczak

UM

Justyna Mazur

Arena Media
HAVAS MEDIA GROUP

Małgorzata Węgierek

Quad Graphics Europe

Bartłomiej Cymer Ewa Cymer

BraciStudio

Marcin Walkiewicz

CORD Warsaw

Michał Krajewski Mateusz Szmigiero

GPD Agency Sp. z o.o. sp.k.

Mariusz Radecki

Nairobia Sp. z o. o.

Jacek Gliniak

Film Produkcja

Stanisław Dziedzic

Watchout Studio

Adrian Włodarski Krzysztof Terej

Studio Filmowe OTO

Tomasz Kozera Jacek Kulczycki

Mediacap

Jacek Olechowski Wojciech Małysz

LiquidThread

Łukasz Borek

K2 Internet

Michał Rutkowski

Wilk Studio

Beata Wilk

Hi!Brands

Monika Kamińska-Młyniec Paweł Frej

Carat Polska - Grupa Dentsu Aegis Network

Izabela Sochacka

WHITE CAT STUDIO

Paweł Łojewski Michał Łojewski

LB Relations

Dorota Bieniek-Kaska

Bridge2Fun Comunication

Rafał Baran Małgorzata Drozdowska

VMLY&R Poland

Monika Brzózka Dariusz Andrian

Opus B

Joanna Kozłowska Klaudia Cieślak

PND Futura

Piotr Napierała

Panowie Programiści

Adrian Hołota Małgorzata Kudła

Mullen Lowe Mediahub

Ewa Góralska

Directors

Łukasz Myszkowski

Good Company

Ewa Duda-Maciejewska Grażyna Skarżyńska

CHANGE/SERVICEPLAN

Wojciech Putrzyński

Publicis Worldwide Polska

Marek Gargała

Group One

Joanna Czekaj Marek Żołędziowski

BNA

Mariusz Przybył

Leo Burnett

Hanna Jackowska

Chapter1

Magdalena Piotrowiak Wioletta Baśkiewicz

Super Super

Hanna Kokczyńska Filip Zdrodowski

Ogilvy

Agnieszka Wasilewska Elżbieta Twardowska

Isobar - Grupa Dentsu Aegis Network

Krzysztof Mocek

Grandes Kochonos

Julia Jędrzejewska Jacek Stalewski

CPC Brand Consultants

Stanisław Mencwel Jakub Rembiewski

TBWA

Christian Lainer

RiverWood marketing

Dominik Stachowiak

Tango Production

Gosia Zatorska-Trojanowska

GoldenSubmarine

Grzegorz Krzemień

Abstra

Aleksander Wandzel Aleksandra Pietrzyk-Zawadzka

HAVAS MEDIA
HAVAS MEDIA GROUP

Renata Wasiak- Sosnowska